Villa Ho Boi Hoang Le Kha Dang Hoang Xanh Vung Tau

( ex. Villa Hồ Bơi Hoàng Lê Kha đặng Hoàng Xanh )
Vung Tau
Ho Boi Hoang Le Kha Dang Hoang Xanh Villa Vung Tau
10 Exceptional
1 review

Villa Ho Boi Hoang Le Kha Dang Hoang Xanh Vung Tau

Hoang Le Kha 129B, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show map
The beachfront Villa Ho Boi Hoang Le Kha Dang Hoang Xanh is located about a 10-minute drive from Mui Nghinh Phong and offers guests to enjoy their evening on a terrace with a dining table. Offering a rooftop swimming pool, this 4-bedroom villa invites guests to visit Back beach, located about a 25-minute walk away.
The nearby cultural attractions include Jesus Christ's Statue, which is 3.1 km away. This 4-bathroom villa provides easy access to natural wonders such as Front Beach Park (2.9 km) and Khu du lich San Ho Xanh (2.5 km).
In Villa Ho Boi Hoang Le Kha Dang Hoang Xanh, guests can enjoy a balcony and a dressing room and benefit from such comforts as ironing facilities and climate control. The interior elements include a sofa and a writing table, as well as a fireplace and soundproof windows. Featuring a walk-in shower, a separate toilet, and a bath, the bathroom also comes with dressing gowns and a shower cap.
An outdoor dining area and a place for dining along with a minibar and coffee/tea making equipment are available to make your stay comfortable. There is also a microwave oven and kitchenware in the shared kitchen. Located approximately 25 minutes' walk from this property, Riviera Restaurant offers international cuisine. The villa offers guests an aqua park and a golf course, as well as options for staying fit like aerobics classes. Enjoy a casino, a nightclub, and karaoke while your kids are provided with a push cart and baby safety gates. Onsite sport activities include canoeing, snow skiing, and archery. To kids entertained, this accommodation offers board games and children's toys.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Vung Tau
Attractions
  • Martyrs Monument - 841 km
  • Cong vien Tho trang - 940 km
  • Vung Tau Tourism Market - 1065 km
  • Beach - 1251 km
  • Vuvuzela Imperial Beer Club - 1253 km
  • Imperial Plaza Shopping Center - 1262 km
  • Seagull & Dolphin Pools - 1359 km
  • Vung Tau Back Beach - 1444 km
  • The Vung Tau War Heroes Shrine - 1605 km
Airports
  • Tan Son Nhat Air International Airport - 101 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Safe deposit box

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Electric blankets
  • Flat-screen TV
  • In-room computer
  • iPad
  • CD player
  • AM/FM alarm clock
  • Cots
  • Video games
  • Parquet floor
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Vung Tau